Part group
Clutch Disc (Clutch)
OE number
664270; 664258; 664220
Applications
Article
Clutch Disc
01.jpg
02.jpg
03.jpg
04.jpg
05.jpg
Manufacturer OE Number
CHEVROLET 55565534
OPEL 0664056
OPEL 0664058
OPEL 0664094
OPEL 0664103
OPEL 0664220
OPEL 0664258
OPEL 0664270
OPEL 664056
OPEL 664058
OPEL 664094
OPEL 664103
OPEL 664220
OPEL 664258
OPEL 664270
VAUXHALL 09118211
VAUXHALL 55565534
VAUXHALL 90470996
VAUXHALL 90543406
VAUXHALL 9118211
VAUXHALL 93175919
VAUXHALL 93175922
VAUXHALL 93187703
Total Revenue US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Main Markets North America, Central America, South America
Total Employees 5 - 10 People
Year Established 2011
Country / Region Jiangsu, China
Certifications ISO9001
Main Products Brake Parts, Clutch Auto Parts
Business Type Trading Company