Part group
Brake Lining, drum brake (Brake System)
OE number
474412030; 474412910; 474412920
Applications
Article
Brake Lining
01.jpg
02.jpg
03.jpg
04.jpg
Manufacturer OE Number
HINO 045065220
HINO 045065221
HINO 045065222
HINO 045065223
HINO 045065225
HINO 045065226
HINO 045065227
HINO 045065327
HINO 045065354
HINO 045066030
HINO 045066032
HINO 045066044
HINO 045066045
HINO 045066083
HINO 2308356510
HINO 2308356520
HINO 2308356530
HINO 2308356540
HINO 2308356610
HINO 2308356620
HINO 2308356620P
HINO 2308356630
HINO 2308356640
HINO 474411130
HINO 474411680
HINO 474411690
HINO 474411790
HINO 474411920
HINO 474411930
HINO 474412020
HINO 474412030
HINO 474412910
HINO 474412920
HINO 474412930
HINO 474412940
HINO 474412950
HINO 474412960
HINO 474412970
HINO 474412980
HINO 474413820
HINO 474413830
HINO 474414260
HINO 474414640
HINO 474414810
HINO 474415130
HINO 474415150
HINO 474415210
HINO 474415350
HINO 474415540
HINO 474415700
HINO 474415710
HINO 474415900
HINO 474416120
HINO 474416370
HINO 474416690
HINO 474416870
HINO 474417340
HINO 474417630
Business Type Trading Company
Main Products Brake Parts, Clutch Auto Parts
Total Revenue US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Main Markets North America, Central America, South America
Total Employees 5 - 10 People
Year Established 2011
Country / Region Jiangsu, China
Certifications ISO9001